PFS3206-4P-96

(ລາຄາ) 11,145,000

4-Port PoE Switch (Unmanaged)

> Two-layer unmanaged PoE switch
> Cascade can be realized via SFP fiber port
> MAC auto study and aging, MAC address list capacity is 8K
> Support IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at, Hi-PoE standard
> Conform IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards
> Industrial wide temperature design
Technical Specification
Model DH-PFS3206-4P-96
Ethernet Port 2*1000 Base-X

1*10/100/1000 Base-T(Hi-PoE/PoE+/PoE)

3*10/100 Base-T (PoE+/PoE)

PoE Power Consumption Port1, 2, 3 ≤30W

Port4≤60W

Total≤96W

PoE Protocol IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at, Hi-PoE
Switching Capacity 6.8G
Packet Forwarding Rate 4.91Mpps
Packet Buffer Memory 1Mb
MAC Table Size 8K
Flow Control Enable by default
Application Humidity 10%~90%
Power DC48~57V
Lightning Protection Common Mode 4KV

Differential Mode 2KV

Working Temperature -30°C~65°C
Weight 480g
Dimension(W×D×H) 150mm×100mm×30mm
Accessories
Model
PFT3950 1.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode
PFT3960 1.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
PFT3970 1.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
error: ບໍ່ສາມາດ ຄິກຂວາໄດ້!!