PFO2410

(ລາຄາ) 3,600,000

4ch HDCVI Optical Transceiver (Lite)

> High definition, real-time
> Support HDCVI video format 720p/25, 720p/30, 720p/50, 720p/60, 1080p/25, 1080p/30
> UPnP, easy installation
> Metal plate is used for the structure, fully enclosed dustproof design
> Industrial wide temperature design
Technical Specification
Model PFO2410T PFO2410R
Physical Port FC(Single-mode fiber), 4*BNC, 1*RS485
Transmission Distance 0-20km
Input/ Output Wave Length 1310nm / 1550nm 1550nm / 1310nm
Input Auto Cable Balance 1080p: 75-5 coaxial support 300m

720p : 75-5 coaxial support 500m

Input/Output Impedance 75Ω
Sampling Bandwidth 10bit
Power DC12V
Power Consumption <6W <4W
Application Humidity 10%~90%
Working Temperature ﹣40°C~70°C
Weight 480g
Dimension(W×D×H) 100mm×150mm×30mm
Installation DIN rail